Experience the Turf - Rockford
Experience the Turf - Rockford 05/31/2019 - 06/02/2019 Rockford, IL
SCHEDULE
Friday - May 31, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
06:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 233 00 00
06:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 232 00 00
06:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
06:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 235 00 00
06:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
07:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 233 00 00
07:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 232 00 00
07:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
07:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 235 00 00
07:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
Saturday - June 01, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 233 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 232 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 235 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 232 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 235 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 233 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 232 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 235 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 233 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 232 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 235 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 233 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 232 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 235 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 233 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 235
Pool 14u Place 10
00 00
Pool 14u Place 11
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 232
Pool 14u Place 8
00 00
Pool 14u Place 9
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 233 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 SC Field 235
Pool 14u Place 7
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
06:30 PM 00 00 SC Field 232 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 SC Field 233 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 235
Winner Of Bracket 8
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 7
08:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 232 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 231 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 234 00 00
Sunday - June 02, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 235
Pool 9u Place 4
00 00
Pool 9u Place 5
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 231
Pool 9u Place 3
00 00
Pool 9u Place 6
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 233
Pool 10u Place 3
00 00
Pool 10u Place 6
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 232
Pool 11u Place 3
00 00
Pool 11u Place 6
08:00 AM 00 00 SC Field 234
Pool 13u Place 4
00 00
Pool 13u Place 5
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 235
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Pool 9u Place 1
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 231
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Pool 9u Place 2
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 233
Pool 10u Place 2
00 00
Pool 10u Place 7
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 232
Pool 11u Place 2
00 00
Pool 11u Place 7
09:45 AM 00 00 SC Field 234
Pool 13u Place 3
00 00
Pool 13u Place 6
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 231
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 233
Pool 10u Place 4
00 00
Pool 10u Place 5
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 232
Pool 11u Place 4
00 00
Pool 11u Place 5
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 234
Pool 13u Place 2
00 00
Pool 13u Place 7
11:30 AM 00 00 SC Field 235
Pool 14u Place 4
00 00
Pool 14u Place 5
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 233
Pool 10u Place 1
00 00
Pool 10u Place 8
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 232
Pool 11u Place 1
00 00
Pool 11u Place 8
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 231
Pool 12u Place 4
00 00
Pool 12u Place 5
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 234
Pool 13u Place 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 1
01:15 PM 00 00 SC Field 235
Pool 14u Place 3
00 00
Pool 14u Place 6
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 233
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 232
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 231
Pool 12u Place 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 1
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 234
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 3
03:00 PM 00 00 SC Field 235
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Pool 14u Place 1
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 235
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Pool 14u Place 2
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 233
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 232
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 231
Pool 12u Place 2
00 00
Pool 12u Place 3
04:45 PM 00 00 SC Field 234
Winner Of Bracket 4
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 5
06:30 PM 00 00 SC Field 233
Winner Of Bracket 5
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
06:30 PM 00 00 SC Field 232
Winner Of Bracket 5
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
06:30 PM 00 00 SC Field 231
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
06:30 PM 00 00 SC Field 235
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4