Experience the Turf - Wheeling
Experience the Turf - Wheeling 05/31/2019 - 06/02/2019 Wheeling, IL
SCHEDULE
Friday - May 31, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
06:00 PM 00 00 HP Field 1 00 00
06:00 PM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
07:45 PM 00 00 HP Field 1 00 00
07:45 PM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
Saturday - June 01, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
08:00 AM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 HP Field 3 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 HP Field 3 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 HP Field 4 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 HP Field 3 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 HP Field 4 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 HP Field 3 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 HP Field 4 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 HP Field 3 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 HP Field 4 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 HP Field 3 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 HP Field 4 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 HP Field 3 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 HP Field 4 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 HP Field 2 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 HP Field 3 00 00
Sunday - June 02, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
08:00 AM 00 00 HP Field 2
Pool 14u Place 9
00 00
Pool 14u Place 8
08:00 AM 00 00 HP Field 3
Pool 14u Place 10
00 00
Pool 14u Place 11
08:00 AM 00 00 HP Field 4
Pool 12u Place 4
00 00
Pool 12u Place 5
09:45 AM 00 00 HP Field 2
Pool 14u Place 4
00 00
Pool 14u Place 5
09:45 AM 00 00 HP Field 3
TBD
00 00
Pool 14u Place 7
09:45 AM 00 00 HP Field 4
Pool 12u Place 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 1
11:30 AM 00 00 HP Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 8
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 7
11:30 AM 00 00 HP Field 3
Pool 13u Place 4
00 00
Pool 13u Place 5
11:30 AM 00 00 HP Field 4
Pool 12u Place 2
00 00
Pool 12u Place 3
01:15 PM 00 00 HP Field 2
Pool 14u Place 3
00 00
Pool 14u Place 6
01:15 PM 00 00 HP Field 3
Pool 13u Place 3
00 00
Pool 13u Place 6
01:15 PM 00 00 HP Field 4
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
03:00 PM 00 00 HP Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Pool 14u Place 1
03:00 PM 00 00 HP Field 3
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Pool 13u Place 1
03:00 PM 00 00 HP Field 4
Pool 13u Place 7
00 00
Pool 13u Place 10
04:45 PM 00 00 HP Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Pool 14u Place 2
04:45 PM 00 00 HP Field 3
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Pool 13u Place 2
04:45 PM 00 00 HP Field 4
Pool 13u Place 8
00 00
Pool 13u Place 9
06:30 PM 00 00 HP Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
06:30 PM 00 00 HP Field 3
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
06:30 PM 00 00 HP Field 4
Winner Of Bracket 6
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 7