Quad Cities Slugfest
Quad Cities Slugfest 06/07/2019 - 06/09/2019 Bettendorf, IA
SCHEDULE
Saturday - June 08, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
08:00 AM 00 00 HSC Field 1 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 HSC Field 2 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 HSC Field 3 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 HSC Field 4 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 HSC Field 5 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 5 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 6 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 1 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 2 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 3 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 4 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 5 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 5 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 6 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 1 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 2 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 3 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 4 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 5 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2
Maquoketa Cardinals
00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 5 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 6 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 1 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 2 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 3 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 4 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 5 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 5 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 6 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 1
Quad City Tigers
00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 2 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 3 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 4 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 5 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 5 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 6 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 HSC Field 1
Quad City Tigers
00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 HSC Field 3 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 HSC Field 4 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 HSC Field 5 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2 00 00
Maquoketa Cardinals
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 5 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 6 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 5 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 TBK Field 6 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 6 00 00
Sunday - June 09, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
08:00 AM 00 00 HSC Field 1
Division Place 4
00 00
Division Place 5
08:00 AM 00 00 HSC Field 2
Division Place 12
00 00
Division Place 13
08:00 AM 00 00 HSC Field 3
Division Place 14
00 00
Division Place 15
08:00 AM 00 00 HSC Field 4
Division Place 18
00 00
Division Place 19
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1
Division Place 4
00 00
Division Place 5
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A
Division Place 2
00 00
Division Place 7
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2
Division Place 8
00 00
Division Place 9
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A
Division Place 3
00 00
Division Place 6
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3
Division Place 7
00 00
Division Place 10
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A
Pool 10u Place 2
00 00
Pool 10u Place 7
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4
Division Place 8
00 00
Division Place 9
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A
Pool 10u Place 3
00 00
Pool 10u Place 6
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 5
Division Place 4
00 00
Division Place 5
08:00 AM 00 00 TBK Field 6
Division Place 10
00 00
Division Place 17
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 1
Division Place 3
00 00
Division Place 6
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 2
Division Place 11
00 00
Division Place 14
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 3
Division Place 13
00 00
Division Place 16
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 4
Division Place 11
00 00
TBD
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 5
Pool 9u Place 4
00 00
Pool 9u Place 5
09:45 AM 00 00 HSC Field 6
Pool 9u Place 10
00 00
Pool 9u Place 11
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1
Division Place 3
00 00
Division Place 6
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A
Division Place 4
00 00
Division Place 5
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2
Division Place 4
00 00
Division Place 5
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A
Division Place 10
00 00
Division Place 11
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Division Place 2
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A
Pool 10u Place 4
00 00
Pool 10u Place 5
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4
Division Place 1
00 00
TBD
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A
Pool 10u Place 12
00 00
Pool 10u Place 13
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 5
Division Place 3
00 00
Division Place 6
09:45 AM 00 00 TBK Field 6
Division Place 13
00 00
Division Place 14
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 1
Division Place 1
00 00
TBD
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 2
Division Place 10
00 00
Division Place 15
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 3
Division Place 4
00 00
Division Place 5
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 4
Division Place 12
00 00
Division Place 17
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 5
Pool 9u Place 3
00 00
Pool 9u Place 6
11:30 AM 00 00 HSC Field 6
Pool 9u Place 7
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1
Division Place 2
00 00
Division Place 7
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A
Division Place 3
00 00
Division Place 6
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2
Division Place 1
00 00
Division Place 8
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A
Division Place 9
00 00
Division Place 12
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3
Division Place 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 1
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A
Pool 10u Place 1
00 00
Pool 10u Place 8
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4
Division Place 11
00 00
Division Place 16
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A
Pool 10u Place 11
00 00
Pool 10u Place 14
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 5
Division Place 2
00 00
Division Place 7
11:30 AM 00 00 TBK Field 6
Division Place 12
00 00
Division Place 15
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 1
Division Place 2
00 00
TBD
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 2
Division Place 9
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 8
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 3
Division Place 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 1
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 4
Winner Of Bracket 14
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 11
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 5
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Pool 9u Place 1
01:15 PM 00 00 HSC Field 6
Pool 9u Place 8
00 00
Pool 9u Place 9
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1
Division Place 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 1
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Division Place 1
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A
Division Place 7
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3
Division Place 4
00 00
Division Place 5
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4
Division Place 3
00 00
Division Place 6
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A
Winner Of Bracket 8
00 00
Pool 10u Place 9
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 5
Winner Of Bracket 5
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
01:15 PM 00 00 TBK Field 6
Winner Of Bracket 9
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 10
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 1
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 9
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 10
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 3
Division Place 2
00 00
Division Place 3
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 4
Winner Of Bracket 12
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 13
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 5
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Pool 9u Place 2
03:00 PM 00 00 HSC Field 6
Winner Of Bracket 8
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 7
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 3
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Division Place 2
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2-A
Division Place 8
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 7
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3
Winner Of Bracket 5
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 3
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4
Winner Of Bracket 4
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A
Winner Of Bracket 9
00 00
Pool 10u Place 10
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 5
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
03:00 PM 00 00 TBK Field 6
Winner Of Bracket 11
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 12
04:45 PM 00 00 HSC Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 11
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 12
04:45 PM 00 00 HSC Field 3
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
04:45 PM 00 00 HSC Field 4
Winner Of Bracket 15
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 16
04:45 PM 00 00 HSC Field 5
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1
Winner Of Bracket 4
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 5
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 1-A
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 5
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3
Winner Of Bracket 7
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 8
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 3-A
Winner Of Bracket 5
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4
Winner Of Bracket 8
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 9
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 4-A
Winner Of Bracket 10
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 11
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 5
Winner Of Bracket 6
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 7
04:45 PM 00 00 TBK Field 6
Winner Of Bracket 13
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 14