South Chicago Showdown
South Chicago Showdown 06/07/2019 - 06/09/2019 Lockport, IL
SCHEDULE
Friday - June 07, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
05:30 PM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
05:30 PM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
05:30 PM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
07:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
07:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
07:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
09:00 PM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
09:00 PM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
09:00 PM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
Saturday - June 08, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
08:00 AM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
08:00 AM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
09:45 AM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
11:30 AM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
01:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
03:00 PM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
04:45 PM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 LP Field 1 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 LP Field 2 00 00
06:30 PM 00 00 LP Field 3 00 00
08:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 1
Pool 13u Place 8
00 00
Pool 13u Place 9
08:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 2
Pool 13u Place 10
00 00
Pool 13u Place 11
08:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 3
Pool 11u Place 7
00 00
Pool 11u Place 8
Sunday - June 09, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
08:00 AM 00 00 LP Field 1
Pool 13u Place 7
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
08:00 AM 00 00 LP Field 2
Pool 10u Place 2
00 00
Pool 10u Place 3
08:00 AM 00 00 LP Field 3
Pool 10u Place 1
00 00
Pool 10u Place 4
09:45 AM 00 00 LP Field 1
Winner Of Bracket 8
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 7
09:45 AM 00 00 LP Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
09:45 AM 00 00 LP Field 3
Pool 11u Place 6
00 00
Pool 11u Place 9
11:30 AM 00 00 LP Field 1
Pool 13u Place 4
00 00
Pool 13u Place 5
11:30 AM 00 00 LP Field 2
Pool 12u Place 4
00 00
Pool 12u Place 5
11:30 AM 00 00 LP Field 3
Winner Of Bracket 5
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 6
01:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 1
Pool 13u Place 3
00 00
Pool 13u Place 6
01:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 2
Pool 12u Place 3
00 00
Pool 12u Place 6
01:15 PM 00 00 LP Field 3
Pool 11u Place 4
00 00
Pool 11u Place 5
03:00 PM 00 00 LP Field 1
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Pool 13u Place 1
03:00 PM 00 00 LP Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Pool 12u Place 1
03:00 PM 00 00 LP Field 3
Pool 11u Place 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 1
04:45 PM 00 00 LP Field 1
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Pool 13u Place 2
04:45 PM 00 00 LP Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
Pool 12u Place 2
04:45 PM 00 00 LP Field 3
Pool 11u Place 2
00 00
Pool 11u Place 3
06:30 PM 00 00 LP Field 1
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
06:30 PM 00 00 LP Field 2
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
06:30 PM 00 00 LP Field 3
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2